Personal åk F-6

Helena Forsmark

Klasslärare
FA

Anna Ohlsson

Lärare
FA

Sara Himmelsköld

Klasslärare
FA

Markus Hedén

Elevassistent
FA Fritids

Carola Altin

Förskollärare
FB

Frida Lindgren

Klasslärare
FB

Isabella Paganus

Klasslärare
FB

Emma Telvik

Elevassistent
FB Fritids

Erkan Dogan

Klasslärare
1A

Emma Jägers

Elevassistent
1A

Malin Johansson-Thörner

Klasslärare
1B

Evin Silevani

Elevassistent
1B Fritids

Madlene Thörnvall

Klasslärare
2B

Kristina Bogren

Elevassistent
2B Fritids

Jenny Sjöström

Klasslärare
2A

Anneli Öberg

Klassresurs
2A Fritids

Charlotte Leetma

Förstelärare Klasslärare
3A

Björn Lindmark

Elevassistent
3A Fritids

Jeya Haglund

Elevassistent
3A

Susanne Nordström

Klasslärare
3B

Jeanette Westerlund

Elevassistent
3B Fritids

Åsa Svanberg

Lärare
4A

Susanne Beverskog

Förstelärare Klasslärare
4B

Pipitsa Valsamaki

Klasslärare
4C

Ahd Darwish

Elevassistent
4B & 4C Fritids

Anna Söderblom

Klasslärare
5A

Karin Eklöf

Klasslärare
5B

Malin Möllerström

Klasslärare
5C

Frida Hamsten

Klasslärare
6A

Kirsti Jönson

Klasslärare
6A

Helena Strömberg

Klasslärare
6B

Seif Seifaldin

Elevassistent
6B Fritids

Frida Aramesh

Klasslärare
6C

Tobias Bengtsson

Klassresurs
6C

Ajsela Pucurica

Elevassistent
åk 5-6 Fritids

Alaa Al Sakka

Elevassistent
Särskild undervisningsgrupp

Alma Poljo Keric

Speciallärare
åk 4-9

Anna Ludvigsson

Lärare
Tjänstledig

Elin Hägglund

Lärare
åk 4-6

Elin Nyholm

Lärare
Föräldraledig

Emma Eriksson

Musik
Åk 3-6

Gun-Marie Grönlund

Förstelärare
Speciallärare

Jennie Sandberg

Lärare
Textilslöjd/ Bild

Jesper Gidlund

Lärare
Förädraledig

Karin Christensen

Skolvärd
Åk 4-6

Kristina Musslinder

Lärare
SVA

Linda Adeland

Textillärare
Åk 5-6

Liselott Appelqvist

Lärare
Åk 4-6

Maria Staffansson

Lärare
SVA

Mats Berglund

Lärare
Särskild undervisningsgrupp

Mostafa Youssef

Lärare
Trä- & metallslöjd åk 4-6

Rakel Gestsdottir

Speciallärare
Lågstadiet

Rolf Pape

Lärare
Trä- & metallslöjd åk 3-4

Semere Russom

Lärare
Idrott

Seval Eken

Lärare
Föräldraledig

Silas Wolters

Elevassistent
Tjänstledig

Sofie Lindberg

Lärare
Idrott HKK

Ster Hamam

Lärare
Studiehandledning Arabiska Kartläggning

Therése Pettersson

Lärare
Åk 1-3

Tina Stenum

Lärare
Idrott
Uppdaterad: